| VYRAI | | | |
K-1 200m | | | K-2 200m | |
1. V. Vaičikonis (P) | 00:35.746 | | 1. M. Lankas (Š), V. Vaičikonis (P) | 00:32.930 |
2. M. Lankas (Š) | 00:36.578 | | 2. I. Vaičiulis, J. Vaičiulis (V) | 00:33.921 |
3. M. Laurutis (K) | 00:37.132 | | 3. R. Sereckis, M. Vičius (Sk. r.) | 00:34.298 |
K-1 500m | | | K-2 500m | |
1. E. Balčiūnas LOSC | 01:46.303 | | 1. M. Lankas (Š), V. Vaičikonis (P) | 01:37.850 |
2. V. Vaičikonis (P) | 01:48.318 | | 2. E. Ramanauskas, A. Lankas (Š) | 01:41.486 |
3. M. Lankas (Š) | 01:52.025 | | 3. I. Vaičiulis, J. Vaičiulis (V) | 01:45.755 |
K-1 1000m | | | K-2 1000m | |
1. V. Vaičikonis (P) | 03:45.045 | | 1. M. Lankas (Š), V. Vaičikonis (P) | 03:33.566 |
2. M. Lankas (Š) | 03:49.543 | | 2. J. Ragauskas, J. Vaičiulis (V) | 03:36.463 |
3. M. Laurutis (K) | 03:50.424 | | 3. V. Čižys, O. Stativkin (Vis) | 03:38.279 |
K-4 500m | |
1. M. Lankas (Š), V. Vaičikonis (P), E. Ramanauskas (Š), A. Lankas (Š) | 01:31.147 |
2. A. Rakel, D. Zabolotnij, V. Čižys, O. Stativkin (Vis) | 01:33.447 |
3. M. Grigaitis, A. Bernotas, D. Šukevičius, R. Nekrošius (K) | 01:36.627 |
K-4 1000m | |
1. R. Sereckis (Sk. r.), E. Ramanauskas (Š), A. Lankas (Š), R. Nekrošius (K) | 03:18.350 |
2. A. Rakel, D. Zabolotnij, V. Čižys, O. Stativkin (Vis) | 03:19.951 |
3. M. Grigaitis, A. Bernotas, D. Šukevičius, T. Čižas (K) | 03:23.164 |
C-1 200m | | | C-2 200m | |
1. J. Šuklin (Vis) | 00:41.011 | | 1. K. Prochorov, R. Labuckas (Vis) | 00:35.431 |
2. J. Klementjevs (Lat) | 00:41.654 | | 2. J. Zujevs, A. Fedorenko (Latvija) | 00:39.040 |
3. T. Gadeikis (K) | 00:42.787 | | 3. V. Romancov, R. Achmedšin (Vis) | 00:39.271 |
C-1 500m | | | C-2 500m | |
1. J. Klementjevs (Lat) | 02:03.153 | | 1. K. Prochorov, R. Labuckas (Vis) | 01:54.773 |
2. J. Šuklin (Vis) | 02:03.400 | | 2. J. Miasniankin, K. Rėksnys (V) | 01:58.587 |
3. J. Miasniankin (V) | 02:03.756 | | 3. I. Eismonts, G. Pranks (Latvija) | 01:59.101 |
C-1 1000m | | | C-2 1000m | |
1. D. Sokolovas (P) | 04:12.160 | | 1. K. Prochorov, R. Labuckas (Vis) | 04:10.019 |
2. J. Šuklin (Vis) | 04:13.899 | | 2. J. Zujevs, A. Fedorenko (Latvija) | 04:11.414 |
3. T. Gadeikis (K) | 04:23.762 | | 3. I. Eismonts, G. Pranks (Latvija) | 04:13.906 |
| MOTERYS | |
K-1 200m | | | K-2 200m | |
1. A. Agafonova (Kl) | 00:44.979 | | 1. E.Janušauskaitė,N.Kamarauskaitė K | 00:45.966 |
2. I. Rodevič (V) | 00:46.167 | | 2. I.Abračinskaitė,A.StebuliauskaitėM | 00:46.510 |
3. R. Kartanovič (K) | 00:49.982 | | 3. E. Kalėdaitė, R. Kartanovič (K) | 00:47.895 |
K-1 500m | | | K-2 500m | |
1. A. Agafonova (Kl) | 02:15.834 | | 1. D. Gružauskaitė, L.Vilkevičiūtė (K) | 02:14.341 |
2. J.Černiakova (Vis) | 02:17.552 | | 2. R. Žiaukaitė, E. Janušauskaitė (K) | 02:19.050 |
3. I. Rodevič (V) | 02:20.150 | | 3. R. Jarušaitė, J. Gadeikytė (Š) | 02:20.047 |
K-1 1000m | | | K-2 1000m | |
1. J. Černiakova (Vis) | 04:34.246 | | 1. A.Agafonova(Kl), J.Černiakova Vis | 04:33.001 |
2. N. Kamarauskaitė K | 04:41.825 | | 2. R. Žiaukaitė, L. Vilkevičiūtė (K) | 05:02.548 |
3. J.Stefanoviča (Latv) | 04:42.389 | | 3. D. Dovidaitytė, V. Macevičiūtė (Š) | 05:05.544 |
1. E. Janušauskaitė, D. Gružauskaitė, R. Kartanovič, N. Kamarauskaitė (K) | 01:58.764 |
2. E. Kalėdaitė, E. Pažėraitė, R. Žiaukaitė, L. Vilkevičiūtė (K) | 02:03.851 |
3. R. Jarušaitė (Š), J. Gadeikytė (Š), J. Stefanoviča (Lat), J. Šiemaitė (Sk. r.) | 02:04.079 Plačiau... |